Consigli di Classe

Indice articoli

Prime Classi

 MATERIE

1A

1B

1C

1D

1E

Italiano e

Storia

Gasparini

Bacchini

Schianchi

Beghi

Zicolella

Matematica

Lorenzi

Cattabiani

Bocci

Nicolucci

Grassi

Fisica

Lab. Fisica

Salvaggiola

Barbieri

Barezzi

Barbieri

Salvaggiola

Barbieri

Barezzi

Barbieri

Barezzi

Barbieri

Chimica

Lab. Chimica

Comaschi

Cirillo

Sanzone

Cirillo

Comaschi

Cirillo

Comaschi

Cirillo

Sanzone

Cirillo

Scienze

Tateo

Tateo

Gorza

Gorza

Tateo

Informatica

Lab. Informatica

Baruffa

D’Aiuto

Baruffa

D’Aiuto

Baruffa

D’Aiuto

Baruffa

D’Aiuto

Baruffa

D’Aiuto

Diritto

Trivioli

Musto

Musto

Musto

Musto

Inglese

Stanghellini

Tsichlis

Bertani G

Barberini

Barberini

Estimo

         

Tec.Rap.Grafica

Lab. Tecnologia

Negri

Bruni

Donnini

Moretta

Gobbi

Sc.Tec Applicat

         

Prog.Cost.Imp.

         

Cant.Sicurezza

         

Topografia

         

Lab. Progettaz.

         

Sc.Motorie

Taverna

Taverna

Darecchio

Darecchio

Piovani

Sostegno

   

Marzano

Russello

   

Religione

Alternativa

Infantino

Tamagna

Infantino

Pelloni

Tamagna

Pelloni

Mazza

Pelloni

Decembrino


Seconde Classi 

 MARTERIE

2A

2B

2C

2D

2E

Italiano e

Storia

Carrato

Gasparini

Schianchi

Lorenzon

Alfieri

Matematica

Lorenzi

Cattabiani

Bocci

Grassi

Lorenzi

Fisica

Lab. Fisica

Barezzi

Barbieri

Barezzi

Barbieri

Salvaggiola

Barbieri

Salvaggiola

Barbieri

Salvaggiola

Barbieri

Chimica

Lab. Chimica

Sanzone

Cirillo

Sanzone

Cirillo

Comaschi

Cirillo

Sanzone

Cirillo

Comaschi

Cirillo

Scienze e

Geografia

Tateo

Tateo

Gorza

Tateo

Tateo

Informatica

Lab. Informatica

         

Diritto

Trivioli

Musto

Trivioli

Musto

Musto

Inglese

Stanghellini

Stanghellini

Bertani G

Bertani R

Barberini

Estimo

         

Tec.Rap.Grafica

Lab. Tecnologia

Bruni

Donnini

Bruni

Bonzanini

Gobbi

Sc.Tec Applicat

Alfieri

Rocchi

Moretta

Gobbi

Carpi

Prog.Cost.Imp.

         

Sicurezza Cant

         

Topografia

         

Lab. Progettaz.

         

Sc.Motorie

Piovani

Taverna

Darecchio

Piovani

Taverna

Sostegno

Guasco

Meli

Guasco

Marzano

     

Religione

Alternativa

Infantino

Pelloni

Zicolella

Troise

Infantino

Nicastro

Infantino

Nevi


Terze Classi

 MATERIE

3A

3B

3C

3D

3E

Italiano e

Storia

Carrato

Bacchini

Vitale

Zicolella

Beghi

Matematica

Nicolucci

Cattabiani

Grassi

Nicolucci

Lorenzi

Fisica

Lab. Fisica

         

Chimica

Lab. Chimica

         

Scienze

         

Informatica

Lab. Informatica

         

Diritto

         

Inglese

Barberini

Bertani R

Bertani G

Tsichlis

Tsichlis

Estimo

Troni

De Blasio

De Blasio

Spinella

Troni

Tec.Rap.Grafica

Lab. Tecnologia

         

Sc.Tec Applicat

         

Proget.+Imp.

De Maria

Rocchi

Bruni

Moretta

Russo D

Costruz+Sicurez

Bruni

Carpi

Toscani

Zambrelli

Toscani

Topografia

Ambrosio

Toscani

Negri

Lucchese

Zambrelli

Lab. Progettaz.

Mauro

Mazza

Decembrino

Cuccia

Monopoli

Sc.Motorie

Darecchio

Piovani

Piovani

Darecchio

Taverna

Sostegno

Gregorio

Marzano

Russo A

Sacco

Della Rovere

Russello

Meli

 

Religione

Alternativa

Pelloni

Tamagna

Pelloni

Piovani

Pelloni

Pelloni

Ambrosio

Pelloni


Quarte Classi

 

4A

4B

4C

4D

4E

Italiano e

Storia

Lorenzon

Preti

Preti

Alfieri

Carrato

Gasparini

Matematica

Lorenzi

Bocci

Bocci

Grassi

Nicolucci

Fisica

Lab. Fisica

         

Chimica

Lab. Chimica

         

Scienze

         

Informatica

Lab. Informatica

         

Diritto

         

Inglese

Tsichlis

Stanghellini

Bertani G

Bertani R

Bertani R

Estimo

Spinella

Troni

De Blasio

Troni

Spinella

Tec.Rap.Grafica

Lab. Tecnologia

         

Sc.Tec Applicat

         

Proget+Imp+Sic

Rocchi

Bonzanini

Moretta

De Maria

Russo

Costruzioni

Bonzanini

Rocchi

Toscani

Bonati

Carpi

Topografia

Ambrosio

Ambrosio

Lombardi

Lucchese

Zambrelli

Lab. Progettaz.

Tanzi

Cruoglio

Russo A.

Iacono

Iacono

Sc.Motorie

Taverna

Piovani

Darecchio

Taverna

Darecchio

Sostegno

 

Russo A

Sacco

Della Rovere

Marzano

 

Della Rovere

Guasco

Religione

Alternativa

Pelloni

Pelloni

Piovani

Pelloni

Pelloni

Pelloni

Nicastro


Quinte Classi

 MATERIE

5A

5B

5C

5D

Italiano e

Storia

Zicolella

Beghi

Longagnani

Bacchini

Matematica

Bocci

Cattabiani

Grassi

Nicolucci

Fisica

Lab. Fisica

       

Chimica

Lab. Chimica

       

Scienze

       

Informatica

Lab. Informatica

       

Diritto

       

Inglese

Barberini

Stanghellini

Bertani G

Bertani R

Estimo

Spinella

De Blasio

De Blasio

Troni

Tec.Rap.Grafica

Lab. Tecnologia

       

Sc.Tec Applicat

       

Prog.Cost.Imp.

Zambrelli

Russo D

Negri

De Maria

Cant.Sicurezza

Carpi

Moretta

Toscani

Ambrosio

Topografia

Ambrosio

Lucchese

Lombardi

Lucchese

Lab. Progettaz.

Decembrino

Cuccia

Mazza

Mauro

Sc.Motorie

Taverna

Piovani

Darecchio

Taverna

Sostegno

Gregorio

Guasco

     

Religione

Alternativa

Pelloni

Pelloni

Piovani

Pelloni

Pelloni

Negri


Altre Classi

 MATERIE

5A

5B

5C

5D

Italiano e

Storia

Zicolella

Beghi

Longagnani

Bacchini

Matematica

Bocci

Cattabiani

Grassi

Nicolucci

Fisica

Lab. Fisica

       

Chimica

Lab. Chimica

       

Scienze

       

Informatica

Lab. Informatica

       

Diritto

       

Inglese

Barberini

Stanghellini

Bertani G

Bertani R

Estimo

Spinella

De Blasio

De Blasio

Troni

Tec.Rap.Grafica

Lab. Tecnologia

       

Sc.Tec Applicat

       

Prog.Cost.Imp.

Zambrelli

Russo D

Negri

De Maria

Cant.Sicurezza

Carpi

Moretta

Toscani

Ambrosio

Topografia

Ambrosio

Lucchese

Lombardi

Lucchese

Lab. Progettaz.

Decembrino

Cuccia

Mazza

Mauro

Sc.Motorie

Taverna

Piovani

Darecchio

Taverna

Sostegno

Gregorio

Guasco

     

Religione

Alternativa

Pelloni

Pelloni

Piovani

Pelloni

Pelloni

Negri